To take full advantage of this site, please enable your browser's JavaScript feature.
Learn how
guardiancatalog.com
Home
|
Help
|
Order Status
|
My Account
|
Call Our Experts:
1-512-973-3500
Coil Voltage
Contact Us
Government
Set Up Account
Home
>
Relays & Timers
>
Plug-in / PCB Relays
>
Timer Modules, Coil Indication & EMC suppression modules for plug in relays
>
Finder Relay 99.01.8.230.07
Order in multiples of 10. Call for volume discounts.
(Minimum order): 10
Availability::
Usually ships in 2-4 weeks
Product Code:
FINDER99.01.8.230.07
Qty:
Description
Bypass Resistor Module 110-240V AC
Related Products...
Finder Relay 99.01.9.220.99
Finder Relay 99.80.9.060.99
Finder Relay 99.80.3.000.00
Finder Relay 99.80.0.230.59
Finder Relay 86.00.0.240.0000
Finder Relay 99.80.9.220.99
Finder Relay 86.30.8.120.0000
Finder Relay 99.01.0.060.98
Price:
$67.13
Price:
$37.68
Share your knowledge of this product with other customers...
Be the first to write a review
Browse for more products in the same category as this item:
Relays & Timers
>
Plug-in / PCB Relays
>
Timer Modules, Coil Indication & EMC suppression modules for plug in relays
SIEMENS FHOEC144
Eaton Cutler Hammer C320KB7
Scully Jones 9365
Import L79NU066
$29.38
$3.82