To take full advantage of this site, please enable your browser's JavaScript feature.
Learn how
guardiancatalog.com
Home
|
Help
|
Order Status
|
My Account
|
Call Our Experts:
1-512-973-3500
Coil Voltage
Contact Us
Government
Set Up Account
Home
>
Relays & Timers
>
Plug-in / PCB Relays
>
Timer Modules, Coil Indication & EMC suppression modules for plug in relays
>
Finder Relay 86.30.8.240.0000
Price:
$
37.68
Availability::
Usually ships in 2-4 weeks
Product Code:
FINDER86.30.8.240.0000
Qty:
Description
Technical Specs
Plug-In On Pulse/On Delay Timer Module, 240 AC coil, 1.5s to 100h.
To get your FREE copy of
Adobe Reader, click ?
Related Products...
Finder Relay 99.80.3.000.00
Finder Relay 99.02.0.060.98
Finder Relay 99.01.9.060.99
Finder Relay 99.80.0.230.98
Finder Relay 99.02.8.230.07
Finder Relay 99.01.0.230.98
Finder Relay 86.30.8.120.0000
Finder Relay 99.01.0.060.59
Price:
$37.68
Share your knowledge of this product with other customers...
Be the first to write a review
Browse for more products in the same category as this item:
Relays & Timers
>
Plug-in / PCB Relays
>
Timer Modules, Coil Indication & EMC suppression modules for plug in relays
Acu-Rite 558115-32
Eaton HT8GDWAF3
Norton 66253313969
Hammond Mfg R285-100-000 - TechnoDISC 100
$1,035.94
$463.12
$89.01