To take full advantage of this site, please enable your browser's JavaScript feature.
Learn how
guardiancatalog.com
Home
|
Help
|
Order Status
|
My Account
|
Call Our Experts:
1-512-973-3500
Coil Voltage
Contact Us
Government
Set Up Account
Home
>
Relays & Timers
>
Plug-in / PCB Relays
>
Miniature Power Relays (56 Series)
>
Finder Relay 56.32.8.024.0054
Order in multiples of 10. Call for volume discounts.
(Minimum order): 10
Availability::
Usually ships in 2-4 weeks
Product Code:
FINDER56.32.8.024.0054
Qty:
Description
Technical Specs
Ind. Plug-In Relay, DPDT 12A, 24V AC coil, AgNi contact, lockable test button, LED & mech. Indicator
To get your FREE copy of
Adobe Reader, click ?
Related Products...
Finder Relay 56.34.9.012.0040
Finder Relay 56.34.8.230.0054
Finder Relay 56.34.9.110.0000
Finder Relay 56.32.9.110.0070
Finder Relay 56.32.9.125.0070
Finder Relay 56.32.9.012.0040
Finder Relay 56.32.8.230.0030
Finder Relay 56.34.8.012.0000
Share your knowledge of this product with other customers...
Be the first to write a review
Browse for more products in the same category as this item:
Relays & Timers
>
Plug-in / PCB Relays
>
Miniature Power Relays (56 Series)
GENERAL ELECTRIC AFP3SED
Parker 12 C5BU-S
Acu-Rite 558115-32
SIEMENS MN6PLD
$74.82
$1,035.94